Corso n. 11 - Corso di base per tesserati (1░ livello)
Elenco iscritti al corso
N.CognomeNomeCategoriaComuneProvinciaID_SocietÓ
1ALESSANDRINIMatteo2NSantarcangelo di RomagnaRN5061
2APAValentinoNCNapoliNAPOL189591
3ARDUINIMattia----PesaroPU10008
4ASQUINORaffaeleNCCasalecchio di RenoBO5048
5AZZALIMaria CeciliaNCReggio EmiliaRE0
6BANDIERAMONTEGiulia3NPalermoPA0
7BARBETTIRaulNCLivornoLI17023
8BERNACCHIPaoloNCPonsaccoPONSA17014
9BIAGIOTTISimoneNCMilanoMI9116
10BOSCARATODanieleNCVigevanoPV0
11BOSCOAntonio2NBolognaBO0
12BOSCOAntonio2NBolognaBO0
13BOSIOAndrea2NCuneoCN0
14CAFERRISergioNCMilanoMI0
15CAPORELLIMaurizioNCRomaROMA0
16CARBONARAMarcantonioNCMolfettaBA13059
17CARDONECosimo----BoneaBN0
18CARRIERIDavideNCMartina FrancaTA0
19CARTALucaNCSassariSS14008
20CARTASamuele1NSassariSS12069
21CASALDIGiuliaNCRomaRM0
22CATALANILivioNCCapannoriLU17012
23CAVAZZININicolaNCMedicinaBO0
24COMANZOCrescenzo2NBolognaBO0
25COMANZOCrescenzo2NBolognaBO0
26CORTELLESSAFulvio3NCasalecchio di RenoBO126379
27COSSALIAlessioNCGazzanigaBG0
28CUCCUMaria3NSassariSS0
29DADDABBOVitoNCBolognaBO0
30DALLAMarcoNCBolognaBO0
31DE BIASIOPietroNCTeanoCE4066
32DE MARIADario2NNapoliNA114261
33DE MARIADavideNCSan Giorgio MorgetoRC 0
34D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
35D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
36DI BENEDanielaNCImolaIMOLA7566
37DI TOLLACosimoNCEboliSA 4068
38DRACHUKValentinoNCAnconaAN0
39EREDDIAMarco----SiracusaSR15020
40ESPOSITOAntoniettaNCQuartoNAPOL0
41ESPOSITOFrancescaNCCasavatoreNA0
42FADDAValentinaNCSassariSS0
43FERRARIDavide----GrottaglieTA0
44FINARDIErina----BreciaBS0
45FORNAROMassimoNCScorze'VE20025
46FRANCESCOPerrucci----NapoliNA0
47FRANCIONIMarco2NArezzoAR0
48FREDACaterinaNCCelloleCE0
49FURLANIGrazianoNCSan MiniatoPI17042
50GERMANO'Salvatore3NMerýME15087
51GIACOMINIDiegoNCVobarno (brescia)BS0
52GIOVANNIBarbuio----Fossalta di PortogruaroVE11400
53GOLDONIClaudioCMBorgo VirgilioMN0
54GOMES ISMAELEduardoNCBolognaBO0
55GROMOVSSergejsMFRomaRM0
56IACARELLASarahNCSpoletoPG0
57IMBRAGUGLIAFabioCMAci CastelloCT15101
58INTRAGUGLIELMOVincenzo----MisterbiancoCT2020
59LANZILLOTTALuigiNCEmpoliFI17042
60LATINODanieleNCAradeoLE0
61LICITRAElisaNCRagusaRG0
62LOLLIGiovanniNCBolognaBO5004
63MACRINIGiovanniNCFormiaLT7103
64MAGAZZINIDaniele----MilanoMI0
65MARANILucaCMBolognaBO0
66MARINOFrancescoNCCampobassoCB0
67MARUCCIAEmilianoNCParabiagoMI0
68MASTROPAOLOLuigi----RomaROMA0
69MAURIZIOPaganiNCVenianoCO0
70MAUROAngelo2NBelpassoCT15111
71MERCURIDelia2NCaulonia MarinaREGGI10847
72MIANOLorenzo1NSiracusaSR15020
73MIANOLorenzo1NSiracusaSR15020
74MINISTRINIIvan3NOleggioNO124037
75MONACOHenry2NBolognaBO150822
76MUSSOFabrizio2NPalermoPA15081
77NICOLOSIDanieleCMMisilmeriPA0
78NOCELLIGiudittaNCRomaROMA0
79PAIANOGiorgioNCOrtelleLE9133
80PASCHINODomenicoNCPolicoroMT2011
81PASQUINELLIGiancarloNCSan MarcelloAN0
82PAVIAVito----PetrosinoTP15044
83PETRICCIUOLODario----Casalnuovo di NapliNA0
84PIPITONECarlo3NMarsalaTP15057
85PIRETTIMassimilianoNCBolognaBO5004
86PLUCANIGermanoNCVigolzonePIACE9127
87POCHETTIMarcoNCRoseto degli AbruzziTE0
88POLIMatteoNCBudrioBO5004
89PONSOmbrettaNCFrossascoTO12057
90PONTICIELLOAniello1NTarantoTA4076
91PRADELLALorenzoNCRavennaRA0
92PRIORIMaurizioNCCasalecchio di RenoBO5048
93ROSSIGiulioNCPomponescoMN0
94ROTATORIRiccardoNCSasso MarconiBO0
95RUSSOVincenzoNCBolognaBOLOG0
96SALASergio1NMonzaMB9126
97SCHIAVULLIGiuseppe2NBariBARI13054
98SCUDELLARIFilippo3NBolognaBO0
99SIGNORELLIMarco Alessandro2NPatern˛CT15090
100SOLAROLIRiccardoCMCesenaFC5045
101TREMATERRAMax3NGuardia SanframondiBN2019
102TSALUGHELASHVILILileMFReggio EmiliaRE150124
103VITTORIORossiNCPalermo - PaPA0
104VOLPIAlessandroNCBusto GarolfoMI9025