Corso n. 17 - Corso di base per tesserati (1░ livello)
Elenco iscritti al corso
N.CognomeNomeCategoriaComuneProvinciaID_SocietÓ
1ABELAuroraNCCagliariCA14037
2ALEDDAMatilde----San VitoCA 0
3ANDREALampa3NMilanoMI14037
4APRILEElisaNCCagliariCA14037
5ARGIOLASRiccardo----MonserratoCA0
6ATZENIGianlucaNCCagliariCA14037
7BALGERADiego----SondrioSI0
8BARBETTIRaulNCLivornoLI17023
9BOZZATOBarbara----Cavallino TreportiVE0
10CARTAElena MariaNCSelargiusCA0
11CARTAGioeleNCSelargiusCA0
12CARTAGiuseppeNCSelargiusCA0
13CARTALucaNCSassariSS14008
14CARTASamuele1NSassariSS12069
15CASULeonardo----MilanoMILAN0
16CATALANIDarioNCCapannoriLU17012
17CECCAGNOLIDaniele----CorcianoPG0
18CENTRELLAGerardoNCCassano MagnagoVA9065
19CICALO'Nicola----GuasilaSU14037
20CINUSSara----Quartu Sant'elenaCA0
21CONCASRiccardo LorenzoNCSestuCA2852867
22CUBONIAuroNCQuartucciuCA0
23CUCOCHMarisa2NMilanoMI101742
24CUOMOEmilio----Porto San GiorgioFM0
25DADAMO SATTAAnna FrancescaNCCagliariCA0
26D'ANDRIACamilla----CagliariCA0
27DANIELEChiapparelliNCL'aquilaL'AQU0
28DE RUBEISDomitilla FlaviaNCCastel FrentanoCH0
29DEIANAAntonioNCSelargiusCA0
30DEIANAPaoloNCSelargiusCA0
31D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
32DESSALVIGiulia----CagliariCA0
33DETTORIFrancesco----IttiriSS0
34DI BENEDanielaNCImolaIMOLA7566
35FADDAValentinaNCSassariSS0
36FALCONIPaolo----CagliariCA837058547
37FRAUMelania----DomusnovasSU0
38GABRIELEBodanoNCSant' Andrea FriusCAG14037
39GERALDOGabrieleNCSan SperateSU0
40GIACOMINIDiegoNCVobarno (brescia)BS0
41GIORDANONicolaNCCagliariCA0
42GIORDIIlaria----CagliariCA0
43GRANDUCCIGiacomo----LuccaLU0
44GUCCIARDOSalvatore Fabio3NModenaMODEN0
45GUIDOValerio2NLecceLE13010
46IANCUAlexandra3NSevesoSEVES0
47IANCURaphaelaNCSevesoSEVES0
48LAIEdoardo----San VitoSU0
49LAIGiulia----San VitoCAGLI0
50LALLAISofia----SiliusSU0
51LALLAISofia----SiliusSU0
52LAUREL LOAIZALeonardoNCMilanoMI170097
53LUNEVILLELuigiNCSan Marzno Sul SarnoSA0
54LUSSOGiorgiaNCVillasaltoSU14037
55LUSSOMassimoNCVillasaltoSU14037
56LUSSOMiriamNCVillasaltoSU14037
57MANCAAntonioNCCagliariCA3230
58MANNUAgata----San VitoSU0
59MARTINIChiaraNCEscalaplanoSU14037
60MARUCCIAEmilianoNCParabiagoMI0
61MASCIAManuel----San VitoCA0
62MASCIASofia----San VitoSU0
63MASSESSIGaia----San VitoSU0
64MASSIDDALucaNCCagliariCA 0
65MASSIDDASilviaNCCagliariCA14037
66MASSIMILIANOSarritzu----QuartucciuCA0
67MASSIMOTrov˛NCCavallino TreportiVE0
68MELONIGiorgiaNCSan VitoSU14037
69MELONIGretaNCSan VitoSU14037
70MERCURIDelia2NCaulonia MarinaREGGI10847
71MIANOLorenzo1NSiracusaSR15020
72MINISTRINIIvan3NOleggioNO124037
73MORODavide----MilanoMI0
74MURRUGiacomo3NCagliariCA14037
75NADAL MASALAJacopo LlucNCCagliariCA0
76ONIDAAndreaNCSassariSS0
77ONNISLuca1NCagliariCA0
78ORRU'AndreaNCCagliariCA14037
79ORRU'DanieleNCCagliariCA14037
80ORRU'GiuliaNCCagliariCA14037
81PABAClaudiaNCOristanoORIST0
82PALATullio AntonioNCCagliariCA0
83PASQUINELLIGiancarloNCSan MarcelloAN0
84PASQUINIMarco----PrignanoMO0
85PELAGALLIMarco1NSan Severino MarcheMC0
86PIRASPietro----CagliariCA0
87PIRINACristian----Quartu Sant'elenaCA0
88POCHETTIMarcoNCRoseto degli AbruzziTE0
89PORCEDDUSofiaNCCagliariCA0
90PURGATOEnnioNCPastoranoCE0
91RICCARDOCarliniNCTioneTN0
92ROSSIGiulioNCPomponescoMN0
93RUBELERenzoNCVeronaVR0
94SECCIDaniel2NArmungiaCAGLI14037
95SIMULASilviaNCCagliariCA0
96SINIGAGLIAAlessioNCBesana in Brianza (mb)MB9040
97SOLAROLIRiccardoCMCesenaFC5045
98SPIGAGiovanniNCSestuSESTU0
99TINARIMarioNCMilanoMI0
100TORASSOPabloNCVinovoTO0
101VALENTINISilviaNCCavallino TreportiVE0
102VALLASCASGabriel----ElmasCAGLI0
103ZUCCHINILorenzo----RomaRM0