Corso n. 18 - Corso avanzato per tesserati (2░ livello)
Elenco iscritti al corso
N.CognomeNomeCategoriaComuneProvinciaID_SocietÓ
1ALMICIDaniele2NVobarnoBS9120
2ARTISSIAlbert3NSan Felice CirceoLT0
3ARTISSISabina3NSan Felice CirceoLATIN0
4ARTISSISabrinaNCSan Felice CirceoLATIN0
5BANDIERAMONTEGiulia3NPalermoPA0
6BARBETTIRaulNCLivornoLI17023
7BARBUIOGiovanniNCFossalta di PortogruaroVE11400
8BEATRICELorenzo MariaNCSaronnoVA9046
9BINIAlessandroCMRufinaRUFIN17009
10BLONNAMicheleCMRomaRM7090
11BONETTIAlbertoNCCassolaVI20036
12BRESSANStefano2NMiranoVE20018
13BRUINIAndrea2NImolaBO5004
14CADDEOPierluigi2NIglesiasSU14035
15CALCAGNILELucioCMPisaPI17031
16CAMILETTIAntonio2NFoggiaFG0
17CARTALucaNCSassariSS14008
18CARTASamuele1NSassariSS12069
19CASTELLANADomenico2NMartina FrancaTA13056
20CATALANIDarioNCCapannoriLU17012
21CECCAGNOLIDaniele----CorcianoPG0
22CENTOFANTICarloNCL'aquilaAQ0
23CENTRELLAGerardoNCCassano MagnagoVA9065
24CERVONIMaurizioNCVelletriRM0
25CUCOCHMarisa2NMilanoMI101742
26DE CESAREGianlucaNCTorinoTO0
27DE GEORGIOBrunoNCIschiaNA0
28D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
29D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
30DI BENEDanielaNCImolaIMOLA7566
31DI TOLLACosimoNCEboliSA 4068
32ESPOSITOFrancescaNCCasavatoreNA0
33FADDAValentinaNCSassariSS0
34FALCOMATA'GesualdoCMReggio CalabriaRC3029
35FRANCOAlessandro1NCastel MaggioreBO0
36FUSEMatteoNCGrottaferrataRM7101
37GHEZZIMassimo3NGorgonzolaMI9022
38GIGANTEGiovanni1NTrapaniTP15057
39GUIDOValerio2NLecceLE13010
40IANNIELLOClaudio----AversaCE0
41LEVANTACIArturo2NCastiglione OlonaVA9073
42LONGHIAlessandroNCRomaRM7090
43LORUSSOClaudioNCRomaROMA0
44LUNEVILLELuigiNCSan Marzno Sul SarnoSA0
45MALDONADOStefano----GrottaferrataROMA7095
46MANEASilviaNCTarantoTA1302
47MARENCOMassimoNCRivoliTO12057
48MARUCCIAEmilianoNCParabiagoMI0
49MAZZILeonardoNCTriesteTS6006
50MERCURIDelia2NCaulonia MarinaREGGI10847
51MIANOLorenzo1NSiracusaSR15020
52MILANIOscar1NOlginateLECCO9019
53ODDODaniele2NChivassoTO12013
54PACEGabriele2NLastra A SignaFI17042
55PANTIFabrizioNCPoggibonsiSI0
56PASQUINELLIGiancarloNCSan MarcelloAN0
57PENNAZZATOAlessandroCMPianigaVE0
58PERRICONEMichele2NPorciaPN6033
59PETRINIAlbertoNCPonte LambroCO9125
60PICARIELLOMarco2NMontellaAV4075
61PIGNOTTIAlessioNCAnconaAN10014
62PIPITONECarlo3NMarsalaTP15057
63POCHETTIMarcoNCRoseto degli AbruzziTE0
64PONTIROLILuca2NGozzanoNOVAR12063
65RADICESergioNCMilanoMI0
66RAMPAZZOLoriano1NSpineaVE20017
67RICCASergio2NAlgheroSS14043
68RICHICHIValerioNCRomaRM7095
69ROSSIGiulioNCPomponescoMN0
70RUVOLOLuigi2NMilanoMILAN0
71SADOTTIGian LucaNCArezzoAR0
72SANNAYuriCMSassariSASSA14043
73SANTILLIEnricoCMUlassaiNU14006
74SAVITTERICalogero1NAgrigentoAG0
75SCHIAVULLIGiuseppe2NBariBARI13054
76SICAMarioNCMontellaAV4075
77SOLAROLIRiccardoCMCesenaFC5045
78SORRENTINOMicheleNCCapriCAPRI4079
79SORRENTINOMicheleNCCapriCAPRI4079
80SOTGIACosimo1NCervereCN0
81STELLATOFrancesco2NMacerata CampaniaCE4005
82TERENZIFlavio3NCaltanissettaCL15086
83TERZIOTTIEnzo2NGonzagaMN9085
84TINARIMarioNCMilanoMI0
85TINARIMarioNCMilanoMI0
86TINARIMarioNCMilanoMI0
87TINARIMarioNCMilanoMI0
88TSALUGHELASHVILILileMFReggio EmiliaRE150124
89TURATIPierangelo2NErbaCO9125
90TURATIPierangelo2NErbaCO9125
91VALLEEdoardoNCRapalloGE8002
92VECCHIETTICesare GiulioNCMilanoMILAN17012
93VELLIFilippo2NPisaPI17031
94VISENTINIAlbertoNCMogliaMN9085
95VOLPIDavideCMBusto GarolfoMI9029
96ZUCCHINILorenzo----RomaRM0