Corso n. 19 - Corso di base per tesserati (1░ livello)
Elenco iscritti al corso
N.CognomeNomeCategoriaComuneProvinciaID_SocietÓ
1AIMONIAlessandroNCCastellanzaVA0
2ARTISSIAlbert3NSan Felice CirceoLT0
3ARTISSISabina3NSan Felice CirceoLATIN0
4ARTISSISabrinaNCSan Felice CirceoLATIN0
5BALLADORIMarcoNCSolaroMI0
6BARBETTIRaulNCLivornoLI17023
7BARBUIOGiovanniNCFossalta di PortogruaroVE11400
8BEATRICELucaNCSaronnoVA0
9BELLINATODario3NSalzanoVE20033
10BENEDINIAlexNCLonato del GardaBS0
11BIDINAnne Marie----Rivignano TeorUDINE0
12BLONNAMicheleCMRomaRM7090
13BRESSANStefano2NMiranoVE20018
14BRUINIAndrea2NImolaBO5004
15CAMILLETTIUbaldoNCPorto RecanatiMC0
16CAMMAROTAGiuseppe----RomaRM0
17CARTALucaNCSassariSS14008
18CARTASamuele1NSassariSS12069
19CATALANIDarioNCCapannoriLU17012
20CECCAGNOLIDaniele----CorcianoPG0
21CUCOCHMarisa2NMilanoMI101742
22DE RUBEISDomitilla FlaviaNCCastel FrentanoCH0
23D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
24DI BENEDanielaNCImolaIMOLA7566
25DI GUARDOAntonioNCPisaPI0
26DI TOLLACosimoNCEboliSA 4068
27DIGRANDIFrancescoNCTorinoTO0
28D'ONOFRIOValerioNCRomaROMA0
29FADDAValentinaNCSassariSS0
30FERNANDEZ CHAHUARISMattiaNCMilanoMI9033
31GAMBETTILucaNCMentanaRM7088
32GHEZZIMassimo3NGorgonzolaMI9022
33GRANDUCCIGiacomo----LuccaLU0
34GUIDOValerio2NLecceLE13010
35LAGATTOLLAGaetano Antonluca----FoggiaFG0
36LAPENNAFabioNCRomaRM7096
37LOFFREDOIppolito----AvellinoAV0
38LUNEVILLELuigiNCSan Marzno Sul SarnoSA0
39MADIANicolaNCSellia MarinaCZ3003
40MARUCCIAEmilianoNCParabiagoMI0
41MERCURIDelia2NCaulonia MarinaREGGI10847
42MINISTRINIIvan3NOleggioNO124037
43PANTIFabrizioNCPoggibonsiSI0
44PASQUINELLIGiancarloNCSan MarcelloAN0
45PETRINIAlbertoNCPonte LambroCO9125
46POCHETTIMarcoNCRoseto degli AbruzziTE0
47PORROPietro----AssoCOMO9125
48RICCOBONOGiorgioNCBrugherioMB0
49RONZANOLucaCMAstiASTI12006
50ROSSIGiulioNCPomponescoMN0
51RUBELERenzoNCVeronaVR0
52SADOTTIGian LucaNCArezzoAR0
53SCHIAVULLIGiuseppe2NBariBARI13054
54SOLAROLIRiccardoCMCesenaFC5045
55SPIGASandroNCOristanoOR14035
56STELLATOFrancesco2NMacerata CampaniaCE4005
57STODUTOFrancescantonio3NLauriaPZ2004
58TINARIMarioNCMilanoMI0
59TINARIMarioNCMilanoMI0
60TINARIMarioNCMilanoMI0
61TORASSOPabloNCVinovoTO0
62TROTTAPasqualeNCSassanoSA7066
63TROVATORoberta----ModenaMO0
64TSALUGHELASHVILILileMFReggio EmiliaRE150124
65TURATIPierangelo2NErbaCO9125
66VALLEEdoardoNCRapalloGE8002
67VINCENZOIntraguglielmo----MisterbiancoCT2020
68VOLPIDavideCMBusto GarolfoMI9029
69ZAPPAROLIPaoloNCAnguillara SabaziaRM0
70ZUCCHINILorenzo----RomaRM0