Corso n. 25 - Corso di perfezionamento per tesserati (3░ livello)
Elenco iscritti al corso
N.CognomeNomeCategoriaComuneProvinciaID_SocietÓ
1ALMICIDaniele2NVobarnoBS9120
2ANDREABruini2NImolaBO5004
3ANTONELLIAlessandro1NPescaraPE1004
4ARGENTINAAntonioNCGrottaglieTA13058
5ARTISSISabrinaNCSan Felice CirceoLATIN0
6BARBETTIRaulNCLivornoLI17023
7BATTAGLINIMarcoNCBagno A RipoliFI17029
8BELIMANAlexandro1NVetrallaVT7094
9BILOTTITommasoNCRomaRM0
10BINIAlessandroCMRufinaRUFIN17009
11BIONDIMassimo1NNepiVT0
12BLONNAMicheleCMRomaRM7090
13BONETTIAlbertoNCCassolaVI20036
14BRUNODavideNCFrossascoTO12057
15BRUNOEleonora2NFrossascoTO12057
16CADDEOPierluigi2NIglesiasSU14035
17CALAMERAAngelo2NCaltanissettaCL15086
18CALCAGNILELucioCMPisaPI17031
19CAMARRETTAVitoNCBresciaBS9012
20CANNONESaverioNCAndriaBT0
21CARLESITommaso2NGrossetoGR17040
22CARTALucaNCSassariSS14008
23CARTASamuele1NSassariSS12069
24CASTELLANADomenico2NMartina FrancaTA13056
25CATALANIDarioNCCapannoriLU17012
26CENTRELLAGerardoNCCassano MagnagoVA9065
27CHIRULLIMarika2NMartina FrancaTA13056
28CIAVARRALuigiCMCerignolaFG0
29COBAS FERRERDayamyCMGallicano del LazioRM7095
30CONDORELLIRobertoNCRomaROMA7039
31CORASANITIAntonioNCDavoliCZ0
32COSTALONGARiccardoNCTorinoTO12024
33COSTANTINOFulvioNCRomaROMA 7096
34COTTONESalvatore1NPalermoPA15081
35COTTONESalvatore1NPalermoPA15081
36CRISTIANIGianfranco2NProvaglio d'iseoBS9012
37CUCCARINIAndrea1NFormelloRM7088
38CUCCUMaria3NSassariSS0
39DE GEORGIOBrunoNCIschiaNA0
40DE PALMAMichele Claudio MariaCMBarlettaBT13017
41D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
42DI BENEDanielaNCImolaIMOLA7566
43DOMANTEMarcoNCPiazza ArmerinaEN0
44DURANTINIFrancesco3NRomaROMA2830197
45FADDAValentinaNCSassariSS0
46FADDAValentinaNCSassariSS0
47FAVITTAAmedeoCMMonrealePA0
48FIOREMario AngeloMFPotenzaPZ2005
49FLORIOAdriano2NPianellaPESCA0
50FORTIAndreaNCRodengo SaianoBS9012
51FRANCOAlessandro2NBresciaBS9121
52FUSEMatteoNCGrottaferrataRM7101
53FUSEMatteoNCGrottaferrataRM7101
54GERGELYImre2NRomaRM0
55GERMANO'Salvatore3NMerýME15087
56GHEZZIMassimo3NGorgonzolaMI9022
57GIGANTEGiovanni1NTrapaniTP15057
58GIORDANOEnrico1NCabrasOR14007
59GIULIATonelCMTriesteTS0
60GRANALDIAlessandroCMMartina FrancaTA13032
61GROMOVSSergejsMFRomaRM0
62GUCCIONEMatteo FrancescoNCRossanoCS3039
63GUIDOValerio2NLecceLE13010
64IANNIELLOClaudio----AversaCE0
65LAPICCIRELLADanieleMCesano MadernoMB9046
66LEONETTIAntonioNCAndriaBT0
67LO PRESTIGiulio Maria1NPalermoPA0
68LONGHIAlessandroNCRomaRM7090
69MAGLIONILeonardo----Bagno A RipoliFI0
70MALDONADOStefano----GrottaferrataROMA7095
71MALYEVANAYAOksanaNCMilanoMI0
72MANDUANOGioacchinoNCCerignolaFG0
73MARENCOMassimoNCRivoliTO12057
74MARZANOCarloMRomaRM7098
75MELONICristinaNCSaronnoVA9046
76MERCURIDelia2NCaulonia MarinaREGGI10847
77MIANOGabriele2NSiracusaSR15102
78MILANIOscar1NOlginateLECCO9019
79MILONEGaetano1NBarcellona P.g.ME15087
80MINISTRINIIvan3NOleggioNO124037
81MINNUCCIAndreas2NAlatriFR7091
82MIRENDAAndreaNCCataniaCT188354
83MOLLORenatoNCRomaRM7074
84MONTANAROFilippo2NRomaRM7090
85MORISIFabio1NRavennaRA5004
86NINIFabioNCRomaRM7039
87ODDODaniele2NChivassoTO12013
88PACEGabriele2NLastra A SignaFI17042
89PACIOCCORenato1NNapoliNA4038
90PASQUINELLIGiancarloNCSan MarcelloAN0
91PESALOVOUgo3NSaluggiaVC9374
92POCHETTIMarcoNCRoseto degli AbruzziTE0
93PRIGIONEPaolo1NPineroloTO12057
94RONZANOLucaCMAstiASTI12006
95ROSSIGiulioNCPomponescoMN0
96RUBELERenzoNCVeronaVR0
97RUVOLOLuigi2NMilanoMILAN0
98SANNAYuriCMSassariSASSA14043
99SAVITTERICalogero1NAgrigentoAG0
100SCHIAVULLIGiuseppe2NBariBARI13054
101SOLAROLIRiccardoCMCesenaFC5045
102SORRENTINOMicheleNCCapriCAPRI4079
103SOTGIACosimo1NCervereCN0
104SPINAGiovanni2NCorigliano-rossanoCS112531
105SZANTOAndrea1NChietiCH106941
106TERENZIFlavio3NCaltanissettaCL15086
107TINARIMarioNCMilanoMI0
108TSALUGHELASHVILILileMFReggio EmiliaRE150124
109TURATIPierangelo2NErbaCO9125
110VELLIFilippo2NPisaPI17031
111VOLPIDavideCMBusto GarolfoMI9029
112ZORZIAristide2NGardone Val TrompiaBRESC9121
113ZORZIAristide2NGardone Val TrompiaBRESC9121