Corso n. 27 - Corso di alfabetizzazione per non tesserati (livello 0)
Elenco iscritti al corso
N.CognomeNomeCategoriaComuneProvinciaID_Società
1ADDESSOGiuseppeNCMaddaloniCE0
2ALUNNI BARBAROSSAEmma----TriesteTS0
3AMBROSINONiccoló RagiNCPisaPI0
4ARBADiego----DolianovaSU0
5ARMELLINICristianoNCTolentinoMC0
6ASSENZAAndrea----TorinoTORIN0
7BAGNANIGiovanni----RovigoRO0
8BAGNANIMarco----RovigoRO0
9BARTOLIMarco----Monsummano TermePT0
10BARTOLOMUCCIAntoniettaNCIsola del LiriFR0
11BASSIGiorgia Jurga----GhentGHENT0
12BATTISTILara----Carpineto RomanoRM0
13BELLAMassimiliano----AcirealeCT0
14BELLIDanieleNCGenovaGE0
15BERGAMASCHISerena Maria----Castel BologneseRAVEN0
16BIANCHINOMaira FrancescaNCSan Gregorio MagnoSA0
17BLONNAMicheleCMRomaRM7090
18BOJOGACarolinaNCPadovaPD0
19BRIGGILucaNCCaorsoPC0
20CAFORIOFrancescoNCNovaraNO0
21CAPUANOGiuseppeNCFormiaLT0
22CARDEAVincenzo----Villa CastelliBR0
23CARINCIAngeloNCFontana LiriFR0
24CARTALucaNCSassariSS14008
25CARTASamuele1NSassariSS12069
26CARTURANMichele----Limido ComascoCOMO0
27CASCONEDavide----MilanoMI0
28CATITTIAlessandroNCCastellaroIM0
29CENTRELLAGerardoNCCassano MagnagoVA9065
30CEROTTICamilla----Isola del LiriFR0
31CEROTTICamilla----Isola del LiriFR0
32CERRUTOGiuliaNCRosoliniSR0
33CESTERLucaNCVeneziaVE0
34CIGOLAPaola----TriesteTS0
35CONCASStefania----Limido ComascoCO0
36CONGEDOMaria Rita----GalatinaLE0
37COSTANZOAlexianaNCLipariME0
38COSTANZOAlexianaNCLipariME0
39COTUGNOLucia----BrindisiBR0
40CRISTALDIVittorioNCTremestieri EtneoCT0
41CROCIGiovanniNCSan Benedetto del TrontoAP0
42DE MICHELISilvia----Fara in SabinaRI0
43DE ROSAGuidoNCCava de’ TirreniSA0
44DE STEFANOVincenzoNCRomaRM0
45DI BELLAIleana----Francavilla FontanaBR0
46DI CANIOFrancesco----MilanoMI0
47D'ORAZIOSilvioNCSan Vincenzo Valle RovetoAQ0
48DURANTEChiaraNCSacrofanoRM7100
49DURANTEGabrieleNCSacrofanoRM7100
50ERBISTIMila----MonfalconeGORIZ0
51FADDAValentinaNCSassariSS0
52FARFARIELLOMaraNCPotenzaPZ0
53FOSCADavideNCSoraFR0
54GARIBBOAntoniettaNCImperiaIM0
55GROMOVSSergejsMFRomaRM0
56HIRGHILIGIUFlorentina----FirenzeFI0
57INCANIChiara----TrentoTN0
58INCARDONAMaurizioNCCasale MonferratoAL12004
59ISUFIAlessiaNCFontana LiriFR0
60IZZIZZARITeresaNCSoraFR0
61LAGONIGROFabianoNCSanremoIM8016
62LIPARULOCuono----San Felice A CancelloCE0
63LO VERSOGiuseppeNCPalermoPA0
64LOMBARDISilviaNCVaianoPO0
65LORINISofia----CastelcovatiBS0
66LUGLIOGianfranco----TriesteTS0
67LUPOAdrianoNCTrecastagniCT0
68MADIANicolaNCSellia MarinaCZ3003
69MAGROSimone----PutignanoBA0
70MAICosimo LuigiNCCeglie MessapicaBR0
71MALINVERNICarlo2NImperiaIM8016
72MANCINELLIMarcoNCFrosinoneFR0
73MARANOMaurizioNCBolognaBO0
74MARCOGallo----San Marzano di San GiuseppeTA0
75MARCOGallo----San Marzano di San GiuseppeTA0
76MASSIMILIANODe RosaNCCava de’ TirreniSA0
77MATTEUCCIPierluigiNCTerlizziBA0
78MAZZAFilippo----RomaRM0
79MAZZARINIFrancescaNCSacrofanoRM0
80MELCHIORIAlessandra----MilanoMI0
81MELISarahNCPisaPI0
82MELONIPaoloNCDolianovaSU0
83MOLINELLILuigiNCOttonePC128177
84NAPOLETANOGaetano----BarlettaBT0
85NEGROMaria Teresa----GalatinaLE0
86NERIMaria Luisa----RomaROMA0
87OLARESCUIulianaNCMonte San Giovanni CampanoFR0
88OLIBANOMariannaNCCastrocieloFR0
89PAGNANELLIGiorgiaNCMonte San Giovanni CampanoFR0
90PALMISANOLorenzoNCLocorotondoBA13058
91PASSAFARORobertoNCTorinoTO0
92PELLICIONICristinaNCFerraraFE0
93PELLICIONICristinaNCFerraraFE0
94PEREREnzo----LatinaLT0
95PERUZZOAlessandra----TriesteTS0
96PEZZOTTAChiara----Montenero di BisacciaCB0
97PIUMETTIDarioNCVillanova d'astiAT0
98PLATANIAGiulioNCCataniaCT0
99POLIZIAGianmarcoNCCagliariCA0
100POLLARALucaNCPalermoPA0
101POMPEIAlessiaNCSoraFR0
102POMPEISaraNCSoraFR0
103PUGLIAGiovanniNCTarantoTA0
104PUGLIESEAntonio----Francavilla FontanaBR0
105ROGOMarta----ApriliaLT0
106RUBERTOMaria NunziaNCMuggiaTS0
107SALCIPaolo----RomaRM0
108SATTAAndreaNCSassariSS0
109SCANNELLAVincenzo----BaianoAV0
110SCHIAVULLIGiuseppe2NBariBARI13054
111SCUFFISimona----BormioSO0
112SENESEAndreaNCArpinoFR0
113SILVIDonato----BalsoranoAQ0
114SIRBUIan----Monte San Giovanni CampanoFR0
115SOLAROLIRiccardoCMCesenaFC5045
116SORRENTINOGianpaoloNCSarno(SA)0
117SPINOLABarbara----RomaROMA0
118SPINOLAValentina----TriesteTS0
119TERSIGNILeonardoNCSoraFR0
120TIRAFORTIVirginia----ArcugnanoVI0
121TONGIANITommaso----MassaMS0
122TOSSGiuliaNCArcoTN0
123URBANOAntonioNCSoraFR0
124URBANOAriannaNCIsola del LiriFR0
125VALMADREDomenico----PaviaPAVIA0
126VENTRELLAStefano----VareseVA0
127ZACCHIMaurizioNCRomaRM0
128ZARANicolettaNCUssanaSU0
129ZAREMBABianca----TriesteTS0
130ZARONNIBeatriceNCBoville ErnicaFR0
131ZECCAMichela----LeveranoLECCE0