Corso n. 4 - Corso di base per tesserati (1░ livello)
Elenco iscritti al corso
N.CognomeNomeCategoriaComuneProvinciaID_SocietÓ
1ACCONCISilviaNCLariPI17031
2AMMANNATOLuigiNCCorigliano-rossanoCS190486
3ANNUNZIATADanieleNCSaronnoVA9046
4ANTONIORomanazziNCPutignanoBA0
5ARGENTOPasquale----RavanusaAG0
6ARMANDINazzareno2NOffidaAP10024
7AVELLASimoneNCCava de TirreniSA0
8BARBETTIRaulNCLivornoLI17023
9BEATRICELorenzo MariaNCSaronnoVA9046
10BELLOTTOAdrianoNCMuggiaTS6006
11BERNARDIMassimoNCNovaraNO0
12BILLERIFrancesca----Montelupo FiorentinoFI0
13BRUGNOLOTTOPietroNCPreganziolTV0
14BRUNODavideNCLa SpeziaLA SP8029
15BRUNOTAlexNCBergamoBG9001
16BUSSIGabriellaNCTorinoTO170798
17CAPUTOLorenzoNCInverigoCO185739
18CARTALucaNCSassariSS14008
19CARTASamuele1NSassariSS12069
20CASARIAndreaNCCeneCENE0
21CASTELLUCCIGiovanniNCOffidaAP10024
22CASTELLUCCIMarioNCOffidaAP10024
23CEPPELLOTTINivesNCBasilianoUD0
24CERINAAntonio2NPisaPI51016
25CIRILLOAnna MariaNCBoscotrecaseNA4062
26CLEMENTEMichelangeloNCBariBA0
27COMITORiccardoNCNolaNOLA5568
28COMITORiccardoNCNolaNOLA5568
29CONCASLeonidaNCPecetto TorineseTO0
30CONTELudovicoNCLocorotondoBA13056
31CONTIGiacomoNCCesenaFC0
32CURCIODavide----AstiAT0
33DALMASSOFrancescoNCRomaROMA0
34DE IENNERCamillo----NolaNA187944
35DE RUBEISDomitilla FlaviaNCCastel FrentanoCH0
36DE RUVOMaria AntonellaNCMolfettaBA179529
37D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
38D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
39DI BARTOLOGiorgiaNCMartina FrancaTA13032
40DI BENEDanielaNCImolaIMOLA7566
41DI MAGGIOGioeleNCMonrealePA15085
42DI TOLLACosimoNCEboliSA 4068
43DORONZOVincenzo RosarioNCBarlettaBT13039
44FADDAValentinaNCSassariSS0
45FINARDIErina Giuseppina----BresciaBS0
46FRANGIOSARenatoNCBeneventoBN0
47FRANZClaudioNCAttimisUD6009
48GARNERONEElenaNCCastellamonteTO180900
49GENONILorenzoNCBusto ArsizioVA0
50GENTILEGiulio----AvezzanoAQ0
51GIANNOCCAROMaria GraziaNCLocorotondoBA13056
52GIUSEPPERossiniNCFabrianoAN0
53GRANCHELLIPieroNCBusseroMI0
54LOCOROTONDOGiuseppe----Martina FrancaTA0
55LUCIANOAntonio----SolofraAV0
56MALOMOElviraNCCorigliano-rossanoCS184899
57MARCELLOCarozzoNCGenovaGE8028
58MARCHIMatteoNCRomaRM7101
59MARTORELLIAngelo1NBoscotrecaseNA0
60MAURIZIOPaganiNCVenianoCO0
61MEIElisabettaNCMassarosaLUCCA17013
62MELONICristinaNCSaronnoVA9046
63MILONEGaetano1NBarcellona P.g.ME15087
64MONTALTOVincenzo GiuseppeNCMarsalaTP15044
65PALEARICarloNCUboldoVA2046
66PANTIFabrizioNCPoggibonsiSI0
67PASQUINELLIGiancarloNCSan MarcelloAN0
68PESCENicoleNCMartina FrancaTA0
69PETRINIAlbertoNCPonte LambroCO9125
70PIZZOCOLOEliaNCCesateMI9046
71PONSOmbrettaNCFrossascoTO12057
72PONTICIELLOAniello1NTarantoTA4076
73PROIETTI COBASJorgeNCGallicano Nel LazioRM7095
74PROIETTI COBASMarceloNCGallicano Nel LazioRM7095
75QUATTRONEAnnaNCCapiago intimianoCO0
76REGINA.NOLA@TISCALI.ITRiccardo----NolaNOLA13794
77ROMEOBrunoNCMontebello ionicoRC3028
78ROSSIGiulioNCPomponescoMN0
79ROSSIVittorioNCPalermo - PaPA0
80ROZZONIDavide3NMilanoMI0
81SARDELLIClaudiaNCLecceLECCE0
82SCANNAPIECOROSimone----ScafatiSA0
83SCARATIArcangeloNCPolicoroMATER186262
84SCHIAVULLIGiuseppe2NBariBARI13054
85SCHIRINZIBarbaraNCSan Pietro in LamaLE0
86SLOBODYANArseniy----Capaccio PaestumSA0
87SOLAROLIRiccardoCMCesenaFC5045
88TASSELLTommasoNCMilanoMI0
89TESTAAlessandro Giacomo----Giugliano in CampaniaNA0
90TISSINOAnna LisaNCPorciaPN6033
91TOMADALuigi AlfredoNCEboliSA4068
92TREDESINIDavidNCOcchiobelloRO0
93URSOEmanueleNCMilanoMILAN9126
94VIGNALELuca GiovanniNCMilanoMI184198
95VIVIANIBruno2NVeneziaVENEZ20033
96WEISS VON TROSTPRUGGAlessandroNCMilanoMI0
97ZANNETTIVincenzo----PompeiNA0
98ZANNINILuigiNCCormanoMI9126