Corso n. 4 - Corso di base per tesserati (1░ livello)
Elenco iscritti al corso
N.CognomeNomeCategoriaComuneProvinciaID_SocietÓ
1ACCONCISilviaNCLariPI17031
2AMMANNATOLuigiNCCorigliano-rossanoCS190486
3ANNUNZIATADanieleNCSaronnoVA9046
4ANTONIORomanazziNCPutignanoBA0
5ARGENTOPasquale----RavanusaAG0
6ARMANDINazzareno2NOffidaAP10024
7AVELLASimoneNCCava de TirreniSA0
8BEATRICELorenzo MariaNCSaronnoVA9046
9BELLOTTOAdrianoNCMuggiaTS6006
10BERNARDIMassimoNCNovaraNO0
11BILLERIFrancesca----Montelupo FiorentinoFI0
12BRUGNOLOTTOPietroNCPreganziolTV0
13BRUNODavideNCLa SpeziaLA SP8029
14BRUNOTAlexNCBergamoBG9001
15BUSSIGabriellaNCTorinoTO170798
16CAPUTOLorenzoNCInverigoCO185739
17CASARIAndreaNCCeneCENE0
18CEPPELLOTTINivesNCBasilianoUD0
19CERINAAntonio2NPisaPI51016
20CIRILLOAnna MariaNCBoscotrecaseNA4062
21CLEMENTEMichelangeloNCBariBA0
22COMITORiccardoNCNolaNOLA5568
23COMITORiccardoNCNolaNOLA5568
24CONCASLeonidaNCPecetto TorineseTO0
25CONTELudovicoNCLocorotondoBA13056
26CONTIGiacomoNCCesenaFC0
27CURCIODavide----AstiAT0
28DALMASSOFrancescoNCRomaROMA0
29DE IENNERCamillo----NolaNA187944
30DE RUBEISDomitilla FlaviaNCCastel FrentanoCH0
31DE RUVOMaria AntonellaNCMolfettaBA179529
32D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
33D'ELIADonato3NCasertaCE165539
34DI BARTOLOGiorgiaNCMartina FrancaTA13032
35DI MAGGIOGioeleNCMonrealePA15085
36DI TOLLACosimoNCEboliSA 0
37DORONZOVincenzo RosarioNCBarlettaBT13039
38FINARDIErina Giuseppina----BresciaBS0
39FRANGIOSARenatoNCBeneventoBN0
40FRANZClaudioNCAttimisUD6009
41GARNERONEElenaNCCastellamonteTO180900
42GENONILorenzoNCBusto ArsizioVA0
43GENTILEGiulio----AvezzanoAQ0
44GIANNOCCAROMaria GraziaNCLocorotondoBA13056
45GIUSEPPERossiniNCFabrianoAN0
46GRANCHELLIPieroNCBusseroMI0
47LOCOROTONDOGiuseppe----Martina FrancaTA0
48LUCIANOAntonio----SolofraAV0
49MALOMOElviraNCCorigliano-rossanoCS184899
50MARCELLOCarozzoNCGenovaGE8028
51MARCHIMatteoNCRomaRM7101
52MARTORELLIAngelo1NBoscotrecaseNA0
53MAURIZIOPagani----VenianoVENIA0
54MEIElisabettaNCMassarosaLUCCA17013
55MELONICristinaNCSaronnoVA9046
56MILONEGaetano1NBarcellona P.g.ME15087
57MONTALTOVincenzo GiuseppeNCMarsalaTP15044
58PALEARICarloNCUboldoVA2046
59PANTIFabrizio----San Giovanni ValdarnoAR0
60PASQUINELLIGiancarloNCSan MarcelloAN0
61PESCENicoleNCMartina FrancaTA0
62PETRINIAlbertoNCPonte LambroCO0
63PIZZOCOLOEliaNCCesateMI9046
64PONSOmbrettaNCFrossascoTO12057
65PONTICIELLOAniello1NTarantoTA4076
66PROIETTI COBASJorgeNCGallicano Nel LazioRM7095
67PROIETTI COBASMarceloNCGallicano Nel LazioRM7095
68QUATTRONEAnnaNCCapiago intimianoCO0
69REGINA.NOLA@TISCALI.ITRiccardo----NolaNOLA13794
70ROMEOBrunoNCMontebello ionicoRC3028
71ROSSIGiulioNCPomponescoMN0
72ROZZONIDavide3NMilanoMI0
73SARDELLIClaudiaNCLecceLECCE0
74SCANNAPIECOROSimone----ScafatiSA0
75SCARATIArcangeloNCPolicoroMATER186262
76SCHIAVULLIGiuseppe2NBariBARI13054
77SCHIRINZIBarbaraNCSan Pietro in LamaLE0
78SLOBODYANArseniy----Capaccio PaestumSA0
79TASSELLTommasoNCMilanoMI0
80TESTAAlessandro Giacomo----Giugliano in CampaniaNA0
81TISSINOAnna LisaNCPorciaPN6033
82TOMADALuigi AlfredoNCEboliSA4068
83TREDESINIDavidNCOcchiobelloRO0
84URSOEmanueleNCMilanoMILAN9126
85VIGNALELuca GiovanniNCMilanoMI184198
86VIVIANIBruno2NVeneziaVENEZ20033
87WEISS VON TROSTPRUGGAlessandroNCMilanoMI0
88ZANNETTIVincenzo----PompeiNA0
89ZANNINILuigiNCCormanoMI9126