Corso n. 8 - Corso di alfabetizzazione per non tesserati (livello 0)
Elenco iscritti al corso
N.CognomeNomeCategoriaComuneProvinciaID_SocietÓ
1ALESSIO BATTISTATABf173hr79----CallianoTN 0
2ALTAMURAGioacchino----TerlizziBA0
3AMORUSOGiulia----RiminiRN0
4ANGELINIGiulioNCDroTN0
5BAGLIERIAlessandraNCVeronaVR0
6BALZANBarbaraNCBolzanoBZ2217
7BATTISTILorenzoNCBraccianoRM0
8BAUCORobertoNCRomaRM0
9BERGHILorenaNCImerTN0
10BERTOLDIFedericoNCTrentoTN0
11BETELLOAndreaNCRomaRM0
12BIANCHIRossellaNCPietrafittaCS0
13BIANCOSilviaNCTrentoTN0
14BIZZETIErika----GambassiFI0
15BOLOGNANISebastiano----TrentoTN0
16BONETTIRoberta----QuartoNA0
17BONVENTREAlbertoNCNapoliNA0
18BRUNIEmilio----FrosinoneFR0
19CALVETTIRoberto----AvioTN0
20CAMPOFulvia----PalermoPA0
21CARDUCCIGiacomo----LavisTN0
22CARRIERIMichelangelo----BergamoBG0
23CARTALucaNCSassariSS14008
24CARTASamuele1NSassariSS12069
25CASALDIGiuliaNCRomaRM0
26CIANIEleonora Gabriella----BariBA0
27CICCONEGeppinoNCMontesarchioBN0
28CIOLLIAntonioNCGorgonzolaMILAN0
29CRISTELLIFranco----Baselga di PineTN0
30DE TERLIZZIPasqualeNCBariBA0
31DELLE FRATTEEnea----RomaRM0
32DI FEOCarmen LetiziaNCStornarellaFG0
33DI MAUROFilippoNCTrentoTN0
34DI TOLLACosimoNCEboliSA 4068
35DURANTEChiaraNCSacrofanoRM7100
36DURANTEGabrieleNCSacrofanoRM7100
37EBROMattiaNCCorsicoMI0
38ELIAAlessandra----RomaRM0
39FADDAValentinaNCSassariSS0
40FADDAValentinaNCSassariSS0
41FAMA'Lorenzo----PalermoPA0
42FANTIAlessandraNCTrentoTN0
43FANTIStefania----RumoTN0
44FELICETTIMatteo----OspedalettoTN0
45FERLAZZODeborahNCPomeziaROMA0
46FORLASTROGiovanniNCTorinoTO0
47FRACCHETTIAntonio Maria----Avio (tn)AVIO 0
48FUSCATILucaNCCastellammare di StabiaNA0
49FUSIGNANIJacopoNCRomaRM0
50GADDORosella----TerlagoTN0
51GALIUTOLorenzo----RomaRM0
52GALLITELLIChiara----RomaRM0
53GARAFFAMiriamNCTrapaniTP0
54GAZZANIStefania----RoveretoTN0
55GIACALONESimoneNCMazara del ValloTP0
56GIACOMOZZIRhea Mae----SegonzanoTN0
57GIORDANIDaniel----OspedalettoTN0
58GOTTARDIAurora----SegonzanoTN0
59GOTTARDIValentinaNCSegonzanoTN0
60GROPUZZOArianna----StoroTN0
61IACARELLASarahNCSpoletoPG0
62IANESELLIAlessandroNCTrentoTN16009
63IAPICHINOAntonioNCRossanoCS0
64INCANIChiara----TrentoTN0
65KOVALENKOLyudmyla----ArcoTN0
66LAMPINIGiuseppeNCTorre del GrecoNA0
67LEVEGHIIreneNCTrentoTN0
68LODISimona----TorinoTO0
69LORENZONAurelio----ArcoTN0
70LURAGHIMarcoNCVimodroneMI0
71LUTZUIreneNCNovaraNO0
72MADIANicolaNCSellia MarinaCZ3003
73MALETTAAldo----Casali del MancoCS0
74MALETTAFrancescoNCCasali del MancoCS0
75MALPIEDIAgostiniNCRecanatiMC0
76MAMELIMaurizio----TrentoTN0
77MAMMONEGiuseppeNCTrentoTRENT0
78MARRASDennisNCPomeziaRM0
79MARTINELLIClaudia LauraNCOleggioNO0
80MAZZARINIFrancescaNCSacrofanoRM0
81MERCURIDelia2NCaulonia MarinaREGGI10847
82MOLINELLILuigiNCOttonePC128177
83NECCIAldo----RomaRM0
84PALAZZINIFlavia----BraccianoRM0
85PANICOMaurizioNCCiampinoRM0
86PAOLIFlora----Sant'orsola TermeTN0
87PELLIZZARIEleonora----ValdaoneTN0
88PERETTIDaniela----Spiazzo RendenaTRENT0
89PESCHEDASCHLisa----DroTN0
90PESCHEDASCHMatteo----DroTN0
91PICCIONEMicheleNCMazara del ValloTP0
92PISATUROSandraNCRomaRM0
93PLACENTINOFrancescoNCTrentoTN0
94PRATODorianoNCFoglizzoTO0
95PRIMERANOChiaraNCRomaRM0
96RICCHIMarco----CarpiMO0
97RICCIIacopo----Peschiera del GardaVR0
98ROBUGabrieleNCRomaROMA0
99ROL╔Daniela----RoveretoTN0
100ROMANAZZIAntonioNCPutignanoBA0
101ROPELATOGiovanni----TrentoTN0
102RUBELERenzoNCVeronaVR0
103SALVEMINIAndrea----Pergine ValsuganaTN0
104SALVEMININicola----Pergine ValsuganaTN0
105SANO'Beniamino----Gioia TauroRC0
106SARTORIJessicaNCPaeseTV0
107SCAFFIDI MUTAAntoninoNCMonterotondoRM0
108SCHIAVULLIGiuseppe2NBariBARI13054
109SEIDITAFabiolaNCMazara del ValloTP0
110SEIDITAGiuseppeNCMazara del ValloTP0
111SICARDIAntonio----MorconeBN0
112SICOLIAntonellaNCAmanteaCS0
113SIMONCINIGiorgiaNCRomaRM0
114SMARANDAUgo Raffaele----TrentoTN0
115SOLAROLIRiccardoCMCesenaFC5045
116SORRENTINOAliceNCRomaRM7090
117SORTINOFrancesca----CaltagironeCT0
118TABARELLILuisaNCGiovoTN0
119TOMASILLORocco----PicernoPZ0
120TORBOLINadia----TrentoTN0
121ZADRAMatteo----RoveretoTN0
122ZANONICristina----VolanoTN0
123ZOCCHEDDUMaria Fernanda----OristanoOR0